Forum rules
This sub-forum is a hub for referral links. Due to incessant referral spam being posted throughout the forum, all referral links must be posted only within this sub-forum; posting them elsewhere on the forum is not permitted. Any referral links posted elsewhere will be moved here.

Bitcoin.com is not responsible for any of the referral links posted or promoted here.
Users are responsible for their own safety and security on any link they choose to click on, or external site they wish to engage with.

None of the sites linked here are endorsed by Bitcoin.com; users must do their own due diligence on any company / site linked to within this sub-forum.
nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Sun Oct 20, 2019 8:34 am

Bestlevelup is a Singapore corporation that carries out all financial and commercial activities under Singapore law, based on licenses and issued by the Singaporean government watchdog.
Register to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
Bestlevelup offers four investment packages. Hourly, day, week and month. Interest rates will vary depending on your level.
Investment packages:
1. Invest for 1 hour:
Basic Interest Rate: 0.02%/hour
Principal and interest will be returned in full after one hour
Min Invest $50
Max Invest $1,000
2. Invest for 1 day
Basic Interest Rate: 0.022%/hour - 0.528%/day
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one day
Min Invest $150
Max Invest $3,000
3. Invest for 1 week
Basic Interest Rate: 0.025%/hour - 4.2%/week
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one week
Min Invest $200
Max Invest $9,000
4. Invest for 1 month
Basic Interest Rate: 0.03%/hour - 21.6%/month
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one month
Min Invest $500
No limit invest
Level:
The interest rate above is the base rate, which is the lowest interest rate. You can get higher interest rates. The higher the level, the more you get.
Personal Bonus
Level----------hour------------day-----------week-------month
Level.1-----0.0007%------0.0168%------0.118%------0.50%
Level.2-----0.0010%------0.0240%------0.168%------0.72%
Level.3-----0.0015%------0.0360%------0.252%------1.08%
Level.4-----0.0020%------0.0480%------0.336%------1.44%
Level.5-----0.0030%------0.0720%------0.504%------2.16%
Level.6-----0.0050%------0.1200%------0.840%------3.60%
Level.7-----0.0055%------0.1320%------0.924%------3.96%
Level.8-----0.0060%------0.1440%------1.008%------4.32%
Level.9-----0.0065%------0.1560%------1.092%------4.68%
Level.10---0.0070%------0.1680%------1.176%------5.04%
Level.11---0.0080%------0.1920%------1.344%------5.76%
Level.12---0.0085%------0.2040%------1.428%------6.12%
Level.13---0.0090%------0.2160%------1.512%------6.48%
Level.14---0.0095%------0.2280%------1.596%------6.84%
Level.15---0.0100%------0.2400%------1.680%------7.20%
Level.16---0.0110%------0.2640%------1.848%------7.92%
Level.17---0.0120%------0.2880%------2.016%------8.64%
Level.18---0.0130%------0.3120%------2.184%------9.36%
Level.19---0.0140%------0.3360%------2.352%------10.08%
Level.20---0.0150%------0.3600%------2.520%------10.80%
Level.21---0.0160%------0.3840%------2.688%------11.52%
Level.22---0.0170%------0.4080%------2.856%------12.24%
Level.23---0.0180%------0.4320%------3.024%------12.96%
Level.24---0.0190%------0.4560%------3.192%------13.68%
Level.25---0.0200%------0.4800%------3.360%------14.40%
Group Bonus
Group Level-------Bonus / Month
Level.1---------------0.50% / month
Level.2---------------0.80% / month
Level.3---------------1.20% / month
Level.4---------------1.50% / month
Level.5---------------2.00% / month
Level.6---------------2.50% / month
Level.7---------------2.90% / month
Level.8---------------3.20% / month
Level.9---------------3.50% / month
Level.10-------------5.00% / month
Level.11-------------5.50% / month
Level.12-------------6.00% / month
Level.13-------------6.50% / month
Level.14-------------7.00% / month
Level.15-------------10.00% / month
Level.16-------------10.50% / month
Level.17-------------11.00% / month
Level.18-------------12.00% / month
Level.19-------------12.50% / month
Level.20-------------15.00% / month

Register here:
https://bit.ly/2W7aXCN
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Mon Oct 21, 2019 3:26 am

How to up level?
1. Personal:
LVL.1-----KYC
LVL.2-----Share Ref Link
LVL.3-----Borrow $100 from BLU
LVL.4-----Invest
LVL.5-----Join a group
LVL.6-----Introduction a F1
LVL7 and up: Invest to earn points.
1USD from invest profit = 1POINT
2. Group:
LVL.1-----Have 2 members
LVL.2-----2 members KYC
LVL.3-----The group has 2 members who borrow money ($100)
LVL.4-----At least 2 members invested
LVL.5-----3 members
LVL.6-----3 members have their own group reached LVL.1
LVL7 and up: Invest to earn points.
1USD from invest profit = 1POINT

Register here:
https://bit.ly/2W7aXCN
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Tue Oct 22, 2019 6:11 am

Which payment methods Bestlevelup accept?
At the moment they work with over a thousand different payment gateways.

And currently they support withdrawals through 6 payment gateway including BTC, ETH, BCH, LTC, DASH, ETC
Coin Reward
You will receive a reward when you reach the corresponding lelvel:
Image

Register here:
https://bit.ly/2W7aXCN
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Tue Oct 22, 2019 9:51 am

After 2 days of joining the bestlevelup, I have just received $6 in interest from the $100 investment of the bonus:
Image
https://etherscan.io/tx/0x3a9e621809abb0141ed9341f64d5d089be91a801aba7dfa80800a0d45bd72274

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6:
https://bit.ly/2W7aXCN
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Sun Oct 27, 2019 3:01 pm

TOKEN BLUE+:
https://bestlevelup.info/2019/10/25/announce-token-blu/
https://bestlevelup.info/2019/10/27/token-blu-and-bitcoin-halving-2020-all-you-need-to-know/

Register to receive $100 immediately:
https://bit.ly/2W7aXCN
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Mon Nov 25, 2019 3:42 am

Payment received after 15 minutes (blockchain fee very high):
Image
Image
Offer to withdraw with another coins.
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Sun Dec 01, 2019 7:37 am

Image
Image
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Mon Dec 09, 2019 1:39 am

Payment update:
Image
Image
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Fri Dec 20, 2019 4:44 am

BESTLEVELUP GIVE AWAY on Christmas & New Year
Total prize: $10,000 and 140,000 BLU+ TOKEN ~ (42,000$) To 20 Lucky Investor
Any investor with a monthly investment package starting December 19, 2019 is eligible to participate
We will randomly 20 investors, the results will be announced on our official Twitter page and Bestlevelup.info on January 1, 2020
Conditions for receiving a reward:
Have monthly $500     to  $1,000   receive     :  $50   and 1000  BLU+ TOKEN
Have monthly $1,000  to  $2,000   receive     :  $100 and 2000  BLU+ TOKEN
Have monthly $2,000  to  $5,000   receive     :  $150 and 3000  BLU+ TOKEN
Have monthly $5,000  to  $10,000 receive     :  $250 and 4000  BLU+ TOKEN
Have monthly $10,000  or more    receive     :  $500 and 7000  BLU+ TOKEN
Rules:
1. Hashtag #Bestlevelup 
2. Share pictures of your current investment packages, deposit or withdraw successfully
3. Follow our Twitter page: https://twitter.com/bestlevelup
4. Like and retweet this tweet: https://twitter.com/bestlevelup/status/
5. Tag 3 friends with Bestlevelup and leave Email in the comments.
6. Subscribe to our Telegram channel: https://t.me/Bestlevelup
7. There are monthly investment package starting from December 19, 2019
Ending: 24PM December 30, 2019

If you need any help feel free to write to us on admin@bestlevelup.com
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Mon Dec 23, 2019 11:28 am

Received $50 in Coin Reward when i up level 9:
Image

Register here:
https://bit.ly/2W7aXCN
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Sun Dec 29, 2019 2:04 pm

Proof of withdrawal from other people:
Image
And this is my payment proof today:
Image
The transaction: https://www.blockchain.com/btc/tx/7f8636b5ff161ac4b6d2efc60ff71e1c0ce52c2d2b1619c560499b9d459875f0

Register here:
https://bit.ly/2W7aXCN
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Tue Dec 31, 2019 3:36 pm

Payment (2019-12-31):
Image

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

CoinGuy
Nickel Bitcoiner
Nickel Bitcoiner
Posts: 15
Joined: Tue Dec 31, 2019 7:31 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Tue Dec 31, 2019 11:38 pm

Should give it a try :)

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Sun Jan 05, 2020 12:39 pm

Payment (2019-01-05):
Image
Image

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Tue Jan 07, 2020 11:57 am

Payment (2020-01-07):
Hello Billion
Your withdrawal order has been processed, please wait for the blockchain network to confirm your transaction.
ID: 48850
Amount: $24.00
Crypt: LTC
Address: MNTDK2NyeZyXmbiJVfgKJ8YYehv5hdpqrU
Date: 07/01/2020 10:23AM

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Fri Jan 10, 2020 10:46 am

Payment (2020-01-10):
+8.8123 ETC ($44), TX: 0x78b087756f96a7042a64b6fe5ef6a7917b25498b265bd4d01e45a1ba9a615d23
Image

Bestlevelup give away brand ambassador code: 3 Lucky investors who were randomly selected by the system give away with brand ambassador code
Check: https://bestlevelup.info/2020/01/10/bestlevelup-give-away-brand-ambassador-code/

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Mon Jan 13, 2020 10:20 am

Up level 10 and received $50 reward:
Image

New Payment (2020-01-13):
+1.78168705 LTC ($88.50), TX: dc592a28fe21bfe7bd05c42f2e63b159c2167f5a743ae41b91cdee33099c1052
Image

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Thu Jan 16, 2020 11:57 am

New Payment (2020-01-16):
+0.67843804 LTC ($37.58), TX: 1589ea1a8328ed18e72d0e28b0016df1825be88f6717057fcb6d803cb8530649

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Sat Jan 25, 2020 9:14 am

Always instant!
New Payment (2020-01-19):
+0.52035908 LTC ($31.70 USD), TX: b293235af2451ae09250d0a59e3956eb77a5e03e4cd83061d98d16152109f4dd
New Payment (2020-01-22):
+0.0036253 BTC ($31.53 USD), TX: 9d7e3fda687cbd1fa0ce4659a7f71932efef0eeba3eba5b7eae9abb1d3bbeb58
New Payment (2020-01-25):
+4.90595625 ETC ($40.91 USD), TX: 0xf4bd337260e1e904e2c6abbab7255e0b775e4f0692793cfd1b124d062b4dccfe
Image

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Tue Jan 28, 2020 5:21 am

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-01-28):
+3.08133371 ETC ($32.77 USD), TX: 0xffb045ba7043f0756e6ee8819ca26dcb7c5023eb351e291c42b3c7ffef77bf70
Image
Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Thu Jan 30, 2020 8:10 am

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-01-30):
+0.51365468 LTC ($30.64 USD), TX: 6ae82767d41d4694285b00ce3a34240640243b16cc66037350661d72de9a7fc0
Image
Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Sat Feb 01, 2020 5:21 am

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-02-01):
+3.20138731 ETC ($37.15 USD), TX: 0x0bb84b8d5725c8fd585e7f93b366cc3411c78122dd4d82571c7d7fbf52bc23f2
Image
Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Tue Feb 04, 2020 5:03 am

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-02-04):
+3.24329161 ETC ($37.97 USD), TX: 0x88d315b97916c27bbdc8cd9ee2f3170c0087dcdd4b7a02fd82f74416395984ed
Image
The Basic Interest Rate has just increased, Personal Bonus and Group Bonus unchanged:
Image
Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Thu Feb 06, 2020 10:44 am

Paying instantly as usual.
New Payment (2020-02-06):
+2.4979299 ETC ($31.31 USD), TX: 0x016a627d563e741cbed2ecc61a8b34c7ef2e2d541d0f74a1bb3118a29125c096
Image
Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

nxhemn1
Gold Bitcoiner
Gold Bitcoiner
Posts: 2336
Joined: Thu May 03, 2018 6:14 pm

Re: BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100

Mon Mar 09, 2020 12:18 pm

Recent payments:
Image
Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Order RCB: https://bit.ly/327MhwI
Telegram channel: http://t.me/invest2025

Return to “Referral Links”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: hi_investor and 16 guests